Leonardo DiCaprio Wallpapers

Full Real Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Nicknames: Leo, The Noodle
Birthdate: November 11, 1974
Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Astrological Sign: Scorpio Current
Residence: Hollywood, CA, USA
Education: John Marshall High School &
Center for Enriched Studies, Los Angeles, CA,
Height: 6 ft
Weight: 140 Ibs
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue-green
Parents: George & Irmelin DiCaprio
Siblings: Adam Farrar (step-brother)

Below you can find and choice Leonardo DiCaprio Wallpapers to decorate your computer desktop, i hope you like them. And i will be updating the blog with latest Leonardo DiCaprio Wallpapers as often as possible.

The Best Top Desktop Leonardo DiCaprio Wallpapers in all kind of resolutions and sizes. For your PC, Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7 and Mac OS. High Resolution Leonardo DiCaprio Photos, widescreen, 4:3, 16:9 and HD wallpapers.